WESTFEST 2015 COACHES

For coaches to the 2016 Westfest please click here: http://www.slamminvinyl.com/2016/08/02/westfest-2016-coaches/

Coaches:
Bristol, Bath, Cardiff, Swansea, Newport, Stroud, Gloucester, Cheltenham, Swindon, Shrewsbury, Telford, Wolverhampton, Birmingham, Nottingham, Leicester, Coventry, Northampton, Milton Keynes, Luton
(Return coaches leave the showground at 6:45am after the event)

Kushti Bristol and Bath area www.kushti.co.uk
Antony 07979 272 412

SOUTH COAST COACHES Ernie 07973 551171
Chichester, Poole, Bournemouth, Havant, Portsmouth, Fareham, Southampton, Winchester, Salisbury

EVENTZ TRAVEL
BOOKING HOTLINE: Jon 07779 23 28 54
Tickets are available online at www.eventztravel.co.uk
Coach only or Coach and Event ticket packages available including VIP packages.

Devon
Plymouth, Exeter, Honiton, Exmouth, Salcombe, Kingsbridge, Totnes, Paignton, Torquay, Newton Abbot, Chudleigh, Ivybridge, Buckfastleigh, Bovey Tracey, Teignmouth, Dawlish, Ashburton, Axminster, Seaton, Bideford, Barnstaple, Tavistock, Tiverton, Okehampton, Cullompton.

Somerset
Taunton, Bridgwater, Yeovil, Crewkerne, Chard, Highbridge, Burnham-on-Sea, Weston-Super-Mare, Worle, Ilminster.

Cornwall
Penzance, St Ives, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth, Helston, Falmouth, Tremough Campus, Penryn, Truro, Newquay, Wadebridge, Bude, St Austell, Bodmin, Launceston, Callington, Liskeard.

Dorset
Bournemouth, Poole, Swanage, Wareham, Weymouth, Dorchester, Bridport, Lyme Regis, Beaminster, Shaftesbury, Blandford Forum.

East Sussex / West Sussex
Brighton, Worthing, Littlehampton, Eastbourne, Lewes, Uckfield, Haywards Heath, Polegate, Hailsham, Crowborough, Bexhill, Hastings, Crawley, Horsham, Reigate, Redhill, Gatwick.

North West
Manchester, Liverpool, Birkenhead, Ellesmere Port, Bolton, Warrington, Burnley, Preston, Accrington, Blackburn, Chorley, Wigan, Bury, Southport, Blackpool.

Midlands / Staffs / Derbs
Birmingham, Redditch, Stoke-on-Trent, Stafford, Cannock.

The North/ Scotland
Carlisle, Barrow-in-Furness, Lancaster, Penrith, Glasgow.

North East / North Yorkshire
Newcastle, Sunderland, Durham, Darlington, Middlesbrough, Harrogate, York

London / Greater London
London Victoria, London Kings Cross, London Hammersmith, Bromley, Croydon, Sutton, West Drayton,.

Herts
Watford, Stevenage, Hertford, Hitchin, Letchworth Garden City, Welwyn Garden City, Bishop Storford, St. Albans, Hemel Hempstead.

W&M / Bucks / Beds / Oxf
Slough, Maidenhead, High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bedford, Dunstable, Leighton Buzzard, Oxford, Didcot, Abingdon, Banbury.

Hants
Basingstoke, Andover, Farnborough, Fleet, Aldershot.

Berks / Surrey
Reading, Newbury, Bracknell, Camberley, Lightwater, Woking, Guildford, Staines, Epsom, Redhill, Leatherhead.

Norfolk / Suffolk / Cambs
Norwich, Great Yarmouth, Kings Lynn, Cambridge, Huntingdon, Peterborough, Ipswich, Leiston, Sudbury, Bury St. Edmunds, Thetford.

Essex
Colchester, Chelmsford, Basildon, Braintree, Harlow, Clacton-on-Sea, Basildon, Brentwood, Billericay, Southend.

Kent
Ashford, Canterbury, Chatham, Faversham, Gravesend, Herne Bay, Maidstone, Margate, Tunbridge Wells.